(104)
Gerhard Hirsch Nachfolger (Monachium)
Berliner M├╝nzauktion-Org. M├╝nzhandlung Priese & Mehlhausen
Tempelhofer M├╝nzenhaus. Matthias Senger
Heinz-W. M├╝ller M├╝nzenhandlung (Solingen)
Dresdner M├╝nzhandlung. Peter Reichard (Drezno)
G├Ârler, H.
Rother, Gerhart
Sirb, Herbert
Skarby
(104)
117 results Filter
There are copies available to loan: sygn. sygn. III 9005 (1 egz.)
There are copies available to loan: sygn. sygn. III 9353 (1 egz.)
Ask the librarian about the availability of copies: sygn. Gabinet Numizmatyczny sygn. III 7533/2 (1 egz.)
Ask the librarian about the availability of copies: sygn. Gabinet Numizmatyczny sygn. III 7930 (1 egz.)
Ask the librarian about the availability of copies: sygn. Gabinet Numizmatyczny sygn. III 7324/1 (1 egz.)
Ask the librarian about the availability of copies: sygn. Gabinet Numizmatyczny sygn. III 8706 (1 egz.)
Ask the librarian about the availability of copies: sygn. Gabinet Numizmatyczny sygn. III 8440 (1 egz.)
Ask the librarian about the availability of copies: sygn. Gabinet Numizmatyczny sygn. III 17107 (1 egz.)
Zapytaj bibliotekarza: sygn. Gabinet Numizmatyczny sygn. III 17369
Zapytaj bibliotekarza: sygn. Gabinet Numizmatyczny sygn. III 18490
Ask the librarian about the availability of copies: sygn. Gabinet Numizmatyczny sygn. III 17163, Gabinet Numizmatyczny sygn. III 12012 (2 egz.)
Autor: Gerhard Hirsch Nachfolger. Auktion (244 ; 2006 ; M├╝nchen)
Tytuł: Münzen und Medaillen : Auktion 244 am 15., 16., 17. und 18. Februar 2006.
Adres wydawniczy: M├╝nchen : Gerhard Hirsch Nachf., 2006.
Opis fizyczny: 214 s., 130 s. tabl. ; 27 cm.
Temat: Gerhard Hirsch Nachfolger Monachium - aukcje - 2006
Temat: Banknoty - aukcje - Niemcy - 20 w
Temat: Monety niemieckie - aukcje - 9-20 w
Temat: Stemple mennicze - aukcje
Zapytaj bibliotekarza: sygn. Gabinet Numizmatyczny sygn. III 18477
Ask the librarian about the availability of copies: sygn. Gabinet Numizmatyczny sygn. III 17103 (1 egz.)
Zapytaj bibliotekarza: sygn. Gabinet Numizmatyczny sygn. III 18468
Ask the librarian about the availability of copies: sygn. Gabinet Numizmatyczny sygn. III 17092 (1 egz.)
Autor: Kurpf├Ąlzische M├╝nzhandlung Auktion (38 ; 1990 ; Mannheim)
Tytuł: Münzen der Antike, deutsche Münzen und Medaillen vom Mittelalter bis 1800, Münzen des Auslands, deutsche Münzen ab 1800, Papiergeld : Auktion XXXVIII : die Auktion findet am 12. und 13. Juni 1990 im Steigenberger Hotel "Mannheimer Hof" [...].
Wariant tytułu: Auktions Katalog 38
Wariant tytułu: Auktion XXXVIII
Adres wydawniczy: Mannheim : Kurpf├Ąlzische M├╝nzhandlung, 1990.
Opis fizyczny: 116 s., 82 s. tabl. ; 26 cm.
Uwaga: Tyt. okł.: Auktions Katalog 38.
Uwaga: Bibliogr. s. 6-10, 67. Indeks.
Temat: Kurpf├Ąlzische M├╝nzhandlung Mannheim - aukcje - 1990
Temat: Pieni─ůdz zast─Öpczy - aukcje - Niemcy - 20 w
Zapytaj bibliotekarza: sygn. Gabinet Numizmatyczny sygn. III 18492
Ask the librarian about the availability of copies: sygn. Gabinet Numizmatyczny sygn. III 17106 (1 egz.)
Ask the librarian about the availability of copies: sygn. Gabinet Numizmatyczny sygn. III 17091 (1 egz.)