(134)
(134)
(131)
tylko na miejscu
(131)
Księgozbiór podręczny
Migo-Rożek Zuzanna (1966- )
Pawlak Janusz (1958- )
Błaszczyk Iwona
Lenczewski Tomasz (1960- )
Radomski Maciej Tomasz
Osełko Hanna
Jabłoński Arkadiusz (sztuka)
Sobańska Małgorzata
Tenerowicz Joanna
Załuska M
Łukasiewicz Agnieszka
Czop M
Partyka Jan Stanisław (1954?-2015)
Szczęsny Piotr
Sobańska Maria
Dreas Wiesław
Fischer Wilhelm
Lenczowski Tomasz
Szczęk Antoni
Wójtowicz Piotr (antykwarstwo)
1940 - 1949
(126)
(134)
Stare druki
"Lamus" Antykwariaty Warszawskie
Czasopisma
Antykwariat "Rara Avis" (Kraków)
Bernard Quaritch (Londyn)
Historia
Fotografia europejska
Nuty
Autografy
Ilustracje
Rękopisy iluminowane europejskie
Doliński, Jarosław (1881-1971)
Ekslibrisy
Ilustracje polskie
Jacques Rosenthal (Monachium)
Literatura
Oprawy książkowe
Piasecka-Johnson, Barbara (1937-2013)
Powstanie 1863 r. styczniowe
Szabla
Sztuka Afryki
Tessier, Andrea
Tkaniny artystyczne
Zabawki
Amos, Paul (1901-1988)
Antykwariat Artystyczny Franciszka Studzińskiego (Kraków)
Antykwariat Naukowy (Kraków)
Antykwariat Suszek Books
Boisgirard - Antonini
Bratteghem A. van
Brissonneau (Paryż)
Bydgoski Antykwariat Naukowy (Bydgoszcz)
Charlemont, Eduard von (1848-1906)
Cock Blomhoff Jan (1779-1853)
Czarniecki, Stanisław (1921-2013)
Dedykacje
Dokumenty ikonografczne
Dąbczańska, Helena (1863-1956)
Edwardes Henry Hope
Fraser Augustus
Gilhofer & Ranschburg (Wiedeń)
Holst M.-W.
Hôtel des Ventes de Toulon (Tulon)
Karykatury
Komiksy
1989-
Katalogi antykwarskie
134 wyniki Filtruj
Są egzemplarze dostępne do wypożyczenia: sygn. I 1231 s.z., Kat. 15702 (2 egz.)
catalogue of rare and valuable books comprising works on the fine arts, bibliography, English literature and topography and a great variety of recent purchases
Tyt. okł.: "A catalogue of rare and valuable books comprising works on the fine arts, bibliography, English literature and topography and a great variety of recent purchases".
Są egzemplarze dostępne do wypożyczenia: sygn. II 698 s.z. (1 egz.)
Są egzemplarze dostępne do wypożyczenia: sygn. II 27781 (1 egz.)
Są egzemplarze dostępne do wypożyczenia: sygn. II 27216 (1 egz.)
Są egzemplarze dostępne do wypożyczenia: sygn. II 27222 (1 egz.)
Są egzemplarze dostępne do wypożyczenia: sygn. II 27229 (1 egz.)
Są egzemplarze dostępne do wypożyczenia: sygn. Kat. 9232 (1 egz.)
Są egzemplarze dostępne do wypożyczenia: sygn. II 27780 (1 egz.)
Są egzemplarze dostępne do wypożyczenia: sygn. II 27778 (1 egz.)
Są egzemplarze dostępne do wypożyczenia: sygn. II 27763 (1 egz.)
Są egzemplarze dostępne do wypożyczenia: sygn. II 27764 (1 egz.)
Są egzemplarze dostępne do wypożyczenia: sygn. II 27762 (1 egz.)
catalogue of works on oriental history, languages and literature
Tyt. okł.: "A catalogue of works on oriental history, languages and literature". Na okł.: Part 1.
Są egzemplarze dostępne do wypożyczenia: sygn. II 701 s.z. (1 egz.)
catalogue of choise and valuable books comprising works on the fine arts, numismata, transactions of learned societies and miscellaneous recent purchases
Tyt. okł.: "A catalogue of choise and valuable books comprising works on the fine arts, numismata, transactions of learned societies and miscellaneous recent purchases".
Są egzemplarze dostępne do wypożyczenia: sygn. II 695 s.z. (1 egz.)
Są egzemplarze dostępne do wypożyczenia: sygn. II 27779 (1 egz.)
Są egzemplarze dostępne do wypożyczenia: sygn. II 699 s.z. (1 egz.)
Zapytaj bibliotekarza o dostępność egzemplarzy do wypożyczenia: sygn. Do m Józefa Mehoffera sygn. JM 579 (1 egz.)
catalogue of rare and valuable books on the history and topography of Africa, America and Australasia and a selection of the valuable library of A. van Bratteghem comprising the most important English and foreign authorities on ancient art and archaeology and Greek sculpture
Tyt. okł.: "A catalogue of rare and valuable books on the history and topography of Africa, America and Australasia and a selection of the valuable library of A. van Bratteghem comprising the most important English and foreign authorities on ancient art and archaeology and Greek sculpture".
Są egzemplarze dostępne do wypożyczenia: sygn. II 696 s.z. (1 egz.)
Są egzemplarze dostępne do wypożyczenia: sygn. II 29276 (1 egz.)
Są egzemplarze dostępne do wypożyczenia: sygn. II 29509 (1 egz.)