Sorting
Source
National Museum in Krakow Library
(128)
(128)
Curtis Thomas B
Kwatro-Wo┼║niak Katarzyna
W├│jtowicz Robert
1840 - 1849
France
Belgium
(127)
Benz, Leo (1906-1996)
Numismatik Lanz M├╝nchen
Gysen, Philippe
Chabenat
Friedrich
G├╝strow, K. W.
Herzfelder Ernst
Jacob Hirsch
Leopold I (cesarz rzymsko-niemiecki ; 1640-1705)
Ludwig Grabow (Rostock)
New York Sale
Niess Albert
Numismatica Genevensis
Spink Taisei Numismatics
Sztuka staro┼╝ytna
Tradart (Genewa)
UBS (Bazylea)
Weber, Eduard Friedrich
(99)
128 results Filter
Zapytaj bibliotekarza: Gabinet Numizmatyczny sygn. III 17427 (1 egz.)
Ask the librarian about the availability of copies: Gabinet Numizmatyczny sygn. III 6746 (1 egz.)
There are copies available to loan: Kat. 9162 (1 egz.)
Ask the librarian about the availability of copies: Gabinet Numizmatyczny sygn. III 6744 (1 egz.)
Ask the librarian about the availability of copies: Gabinet Numizmatyczny sygn. III 8297/2 (1 egz.)
Ask the librarian about the availability of copies: Gabinet Numizmatyczny sygn. Kat. 6956 (1 egz.)
Ask the librarian about the availability of copies: Gabinet Numizmatyczny sygn. III 8586 (1 egz.)
Ancient Roman bronze coinage. - Z├╝rich : Sternberg, 1995. - 52 s., 28 s. tabl. (w tym kolor.) ; 25 cm.
Ask the librarian about the availability of copies: Gabinet Numizmatyczny sygn. II 13951 (1 egz.)
There are copies available to loan: III 217 s.z. (1 egz.)
Ask the librarian about the availability of copies: Gabinet Numizmatyczny sygn. III 8585 (1 egz.)
Zapytaj bibliotekarza: II 1293 s.z. (1 egz.)
Ask the librarian about the availability of copies: Gabinet Numizmatyczny sygn. III 6742 (1 egz.)
Ask the librarian about the availability of copies: Gabinet Numizmatyczny sygn. III 6743 (1 egz.)
Na k. tyt. rozwi─ůzane nazwisko kolekcjonera: Ernst Herzfelder z Wiener Neudorf.
Ask the librarian about the availability of copies: Gabinet Numizmatyczny sygn. III 6749 (1 egz.)
Ask the librarian about the availability of copies: Gabinet Numizmatyczny sygn. III 6740/2 (1 egz.)
Ask the librarian about the availability of copies: Gabinet Numizmatyczny sygn. III 7804 (1 egz.)
Ask the librarian about the availability of copies: Gabinet Numizmatyczny sygn. Kat. 6867 (1 egz.)
Zapytaj bibliotekarza: Gabinet Numizmatyczny sygn. III 18360 (1 egz.)
Zapytaj bibliotekarza: Gabinet Numizmatyczny sygn. Kat. 10260 (1 egz.)
There are copies available to loan: III 9584 (1 egz.)