Sorting
Source
National Museum in Krakow Library
G├╝strow, K. W.
36 results Filter
Ask the librarian about the availability of copies: Gabinet Numizmatyczny sygn. III 23665 (1 egz.)
Ask the librarian about the availability of copies: Gabinet Numizmatyczny sygn. III 19912 (1 egz.)
Ask the librarian about the availability of copies: Gabinet Numizmatyczny sygn. III 6949/1 (1 egz.)
Ask the librarian about the availability of copies: Gabinet Numizmatyczny sygn. III 6949/2 (1 egz.)
Zapytaj bibliotekarza: Gabinet Numizmatyczny sygn. III 20071 (1 egz.)
Tyt. okł.: Münzen der Antike und der Neuzeit, numismatische Literatur aus Privatbesitz
Bibliogr. s. 3-4, 43-46.
There are copies available to loan: III 19898 (1 egz.)
Zapytaj bibliotekarza: Gabinet Numizmatyczny sygn. III 20296 (1 egz.)
Zapytaj bibliotekarza: Gabinet Numizmatyczny sygn. III 20034 (1 egz.)
Tyt. ok┼é.: Griechische und r├Âmische M├╝nzen, Sammlung J.-P. Righetti Teil 3, griechische M├╝nzen unter r├Âmischer Herrschaft, M├╝nzen des Orient, Skandinavien und Lateinamerika
Bibliogr. s. 4-7, 87-89. Indeks.
Ask the librarian about the availability of copies: Gabinet Numizmatyczny sygn. III 19915 (1 egz.)
Tyt. ok┼é.: Antike griechische, r├Âmische und byzantinische M├╝nzen, Sammlung J.-P. Righetti Teil 8: Syrien, Phoenizien und Mesopotamien, Sammlung Rheinland und Westfalen: J├╝lich, Berg, Kleve, Mark, Dortmund, numismatische Literatur
Bibliogr. s. 4-6, 129-130. Indeks.
Ask the librarian about the availability of copies: Gabinet Numizmatyczny sygn. III 19921 (1 egz.)
Zapytaj bibliotekarza: Gabinet Numizmatyczny sygn. III 20073 (1 egz.)
Zapytaj bibliotekarza: Gabinet Numizmatyczny sygn. III 20293 (1 egz.)
Ask the librarian about the availability of copies: Gabinet Numizmatyczny sygn. III 19914 (1 egz.)
There are copies available to loan: III 9566 (1 egz.)
Ask the librarian about the availability of copies: Gabinet Numizmatyczny sygn. III 19917 (1 egz.)
Zapytaj bibliotekarza: Gabinet Numizmatyczny sygn. III 20046 (1 egz.)
Ask the librarian about the availability of copies: Gabinet Numizmatyczny sygn. III 19916 (1 egz.)