Sorting
Source
National Museum in Krakow Library
(212)
(212)
(144)
(209)
Rus Hubert (1962- )
Weiss Manuela
Wenninger Alois
Arnold Paul (1936- )
Autengruber Michael
Kaleniecki Marek
Kricheldorf Volker
Megow Wolf-Rudiger
Sweden
(209)
(180)
(155)
Numismatik Lanz M├╝nchen
Felix Schlesinger (Berlin)
Hauck und Aufh├Ąuser Privatbankiers (Monachium)
Joseph Hamburger - M├╝nzenhandlung
Joseph, Paul (1849-1923)
Tempelhofer M├╝nzenhaus. Matthias Senger
Artaria, August
Bauss, Fritzotto (1918-1999)
B├╝hrmann T.
Chełmiński Zygmunt (1863-1905)
Chomiński Wiktor
Feill, Antoine
Frankiewicz Marian
Frankiewicz, M.
G├╝strow, K. W.
Heinrich Winter. M├╝nzenhandlung (D├╝sseldorf)
Hermann
Hinterstoisser Josef
Jaeger, Kurt (1909-1975)
Kolekcjonerstwo
Kubicki Otto
K├Âlner M├╝nzkabinett Tyll Kroha (Kolonia)
Lorenz, William
Matthias Flores M├╝nzhandel
Moguncja
(176)
(175)
(175)
(171)
(167)
(161)
(148)
(141)
(132)
212 results Filter
Ask the librarian about the availability of copies: Gabinet Numizmatyczny sygn. Kat. 5787 (1 egz.)
Ask the librarian about the availability of copies: Gabinet Numizmatyczny sygn. Kat. 5863 (1 egz.)
Ask the librarian about the availability of copies: Gabinet Numizmatyczny sygn. Kat. 5988 (1 egz.)
Zapytaj bibliotekarza: Gabinet Numizmatyczny sygn. Kat. 14136 (1 egz.)
M├╝nzen und Medaillen : Auktion 200 am 23. September 1998. - M├╝nchen : Gerhard Hirsch Nachfolger, 1998. - 106, [2] s. : il. kolor. ; 27 cm.
M├╝nzen und Medaillen : Auktion 201 am 24., 25. und 26. September 1998. - M├╝nchen : Gerhard Hirsch Nachf., 1998. - 161 s., 8 s. tabl. kolor., 125 s. tabl. ; 27 cm.
Zapytaj bibliotekarza: Gabinet Numizmatyczny sygn. III 17436 (1 egz.)
Tyt. okł.: Münzen und Medaillen, Literatur
Ask the librarian about the availability of copies: Gabinet Numizmatyczny sygn. III 20186 (1 egz.)
M├╝nzen und Medaillen : Auktion 203 am 24., 25. und 26. Februar 1999. - M├╝nchen : Gerhard Hirsch Nachf., 1999. - 129 s., 12 s. tabl. kolor., 71 s. tabl. ; 27 cm.
Zapytaj bibliotekarza: Gabinet Numizmatyczny sygn. III 17437 (1 egz.)
M├╝nzen und Medaillen : Auktion 205 am 22., 23. und 24. September 1999. - M├╝nchen : Gerhard Hirsch Nachf., 1999. - 184 s., 12 s. tabl. kolor., 124 s. tabl. ; 27 cm.
Zapytaj bibliotekarza: Gabinet Numizmatyczny sygn. III 17440 (1 egz.)
Zapytaj bibliotekarza: Gabinet Numizmatyczny sygn. III 19817 (1 egz.)
Ask the librarian about the availability of copies: Gabinet Numizmatyczny sygn. II 27965 (1 egz.)
Ask the librarian about the availability of copies: Gabinet Numizmatyczny sygn. II 27964 (1 egz.)
Ask the librarian about the availability of copies: Gabinet Numizmatyczny sygn. Kat. 5989 (1 egz.)
Ask the librarian about the availability of copies: Gabinet Numizmatyczny sygn. III 20147 (1 egz.)
Zapytaj bibliotekarza: Gabinet Numizmatyczny sygn. III 19809 (1 egz.)
Zapytaj bibliotekarza: Gabinet Numizmatyczny sygn. III 17431 (1 egz.)
Zapytaj bibliotekarza: Gabinet Numizmatyczny sygn. III 18480 (1 egz.)
M├╝nzen und Medaillen : Auktion 245 am 4. und 5. Mai 2006. - M├╝nchen : Gerhard Hirsch Nachf., 2006. - 120 s., 4 s. tabl. kolor., 82 s. tabl. ; 27 cm.
M├╝nzen und Medaillen : Auktion 251 am 9. und 10. Mai 2007. - M├╝nchen : Gerhard Hirsch Nachf., 2007. - 101 s., 62 s. tabl. kolor. ; 27 cm.
Zapytaj bibliotekarza: Gabinet Numizmatyczny sygn. III 14996 (1 egz.)
M├╝nzen und Medaillen : Auktion am 22., 23. und 24. Februar 1978. - M├╝nchen : Gerhard Hirsch, 1978. - 88, [1] s., [22] s. tabl. ; 27 cm.
Na okł. podtyt.: "Katalog 109".
Zapytaj bibliotekarza: Gabinet Numizmatyczny sygn. III 14985 (1 egz.)