Sorting
Source
National Museum in Krakow Library
(66)
Form of Work
Ksi─ů┼╝ki
(66)
Status
unknown
(38)
available
(28)
Branch
Magazyn
(2)
Dział
(64)
Author
Spreu Alexandra
(8)
Morawietz Georg
(4)
Kolbl Sandra
(2)
Schauer Burkhard
(2)
Stark Robert (1963- )
(2)
Kampmann Ursula (1964- )
(1)
Steinbach Sebastian (1978- )
(1)
Thormann Jens Ulrich
(1)
Weis Manuela
(1)
Year
2010 - 2019
(17)
2000 - 2009
(28)
1990 - 1999
(15)
1980 - 1989
(3)
1970 - 1979
(3)
Country
Germany
(41)
Switzerland
(10)
Poland
(7)
Austria
(5)
Italy
(1)
Czech Republic
(1)
United Kingdom
(1)
Language
German
(60)
English
(4)
Czech
(1)
French
(1)
Subject
Monety rzymskie
(66)
Monety greckie
(58)
Monety
(50)
Monety bizantyńskie
(32)
Monety niemieckie
(28)
Medale niemieckie
(22)
Medale
(19)
Rzemiosło artystyczne
(13)
Numizmatyka
(11)
Dr. Busso Peus Nachfolger
(8)
Fritz Rudolf K├╝nker M├╝nzenhandlung (Osnabr├╝ck)
(8)
Medale europejskie
(8)
Monety celtyckie
(8)
M├╝nzzentrum-Rheinland (Solingen-Ohligs)
(8)
Leu Numismatik (Zurych)
(7)
M├╝nzen und Medaillen Deutschland
(7)
Bank Leu (Zurych)
(6)
Gorny & Mosch. Giessener M├╝nzhandlung (Monachium)
(6)
Auktionshaus H. D. Rauch (Wiedeń)
(5)
Banknoty
(4)
Pieni─ůdz zast─Öpczy
(4)
Płacidła
(4)
Righetti, J.-P.
(4)
Bi┼╝uteria
(3)
Ordery i odznaczenia
(3)
Plakiety
(3)
Waga
(3)
Auctiones (Bazylea)
(2)
Emporium Hamburg
(2)
Milas Edward
(2)
Monety austriackie
(2)
Monety włoskie
(2)
Arnaud, Pierre
(1)
Aurea Numismatika (Praga)
(1)
Bally-Herzog, Arthur
(1)
Bech, Konrad
(1)
Cervin, David R.
(1)
Hess-Divo (Zurych)
(1)
Ikony rosyjskie
(1)
Inkluzje w bursztynie
(1)
Italo Vecchi
(1)
Masoneria
(1)
Medale austriackie
(1)
Medale francuskie
(1)
Monety szwajcarskie
(1)
Monety ┼╝ydowskie
(1)
M├╝nzen Auktion Essen Karla W. Schenk-Behrens Nachf. (Essen)
(1)
M├╝nzen und Medaillen (Bazylea)
(1)
Nomos
(1)
Numismatica Ars Classica
(1)
Odznaki i oznaki
(1)
Piecz─Öcie
(1)
Schulten und Co. M├╝nzversand
(1)
Traeger, Burkhard
(1)
Subject: time
401-
(66)
301-
(65)
201-
(64)
601-
(54)
501-
(53)
701-
(53)
801-
(53)
901-
(53)
1001-
(52)
1101-
(51)
1201-
(51)
1301-
(47)
1401-
(42)
1501-
(36)
1601-
(35)
1701-
(35)
1801-
(34)
1901-
(31)
200-101 p.n.e.
(15)
2001-0
(15)
300-201 p.n.e.
(15)
400-301 p.n.e.
(15)
500-401 p.n.e.
(15)
600-501 p.n.e.
(14)
100-1 p.n.e.
(13)
101-
(6)
1-
(4)
700-601 p.n.e.
(2)
Genre/Form
Katalogi aukcyjne
(53)
Katalogi numizmatyczne
(52)
66 results Filter
No cover
Book
In basket
This item is available in one branch. Expand information to see details.
Dział
Ask the librarian about the availability of copies: sygn. Gabinet Numizmatyczny sygn. Kat. 6867 (1 egz.)
No cover
Book
In basket
This item is available in one branch. Expand information to see details.
Dział
Zapytaj bibliotekarza: sygn. Gabinet Numizmatyczny sygn. III 18277 (1 egz.)
No cover
Book
In basket
This item is available in one branch. Expand information to see details.
Dział
Zapytaj bibliotekarza: sygn. Gabinet Numizmatyczny sygn. III 7315 (1 egz.)
No cover
Book
In basket
This item is available in one branch. Expand information to see details.
Dział
Zapytaj bibliotekarza: sygn. Gabinet Numizmatyczny sygn. III 18371 (1 egz.)
No cover
Book
In basket
Bibliogr. s. 5, 44.
This item is available in one branch. Expand information to see details.
Dział
Zapytaj bibliotekarza: sygn. Gabinet Numizmatyczny sygn. III 18361 (1 egz.)
No cover
Book
In basket
This item is available in one branch. Expand information to see details.
Magazyn
There are copies available to loan: sygn. III 9073 (1 egz.)
No cover
Book
In basket
This item is available in one branch. Expand information to see details.
Dział
Zapytaj bibliotekarza: sygn. Gabinet Numizmatyczny sygn. III 19953 (1 egz.)
No cover
Book
In basket
R├Âmische M├╝nzen, byzantinische M├╝nzen : Z├╝rich [...], Hotel Bauer au Lac [...], 29. Mai 1974. - Z├╝rich : Bank Leu, 1974. - 54, [2] s., [1] k. tabl. kolor., XXX s. tabl. ; 30 cm + Sch├Ątzungen : [2] s. + Erzielte Preise : 3 s.
This item is available in one branch. Expand information to see details.
Dział
Zapytaj bibliotekarza: sygn. Gabinet Numizmatyczny sygn. III 12228 (1 egz.)
No cover
Book
In basket
This item is available in one branch. Expand information to see details.
Dział
Zapytaj bibliotekarza: sygn. Gabinet Numizmatyczny sygn. III 18378, Kat. 14600 (2 egz.)
No cover
Book
In basket
This item is available in one branch. Expand information to see details.
Dział
Ask the librarian about the availability of copies: sygn. Gabinet Numizmatyczny sygn. III 20149/1 (1 egz.)
No cover
Book
In basket
Antike M├╝nzen, numismatische Literatur
Tyt. okł.: Antike Münzen, numismatische Literatur.
Bibliogr. s. 4-7.
This item is available in one branch. Expand information to see details.
Dział
Ask the librarian about the availability of copies: sygn. Gabinet Numizmatyczny sygn. III 6917 (1 egz.)
No cover
Book
In basket
Antike M├╝nzen, numismatische Literatur
Tyt. okł.: Antike Münzen, numismatische Literatur.
Bibliogr. s. 4-7.
This item is available in one branch. Expand information to see details.
Dział
Zapytaj bibliotekarza: sygn. Gabinet Numizmatyczny sygn. III 18372 (1 egz.)
No cover
Book
In basket
This item is available in one branch. Expand information to see details.
Dział
Zapytaj bibliotekarza: sygn. Gabinet Numizmatyczny sygn. III 20382/1 (1 egz.)
No cover
Book
In basket
This item is available in one branch. Expand information to see details.
Dział
Zapytaj bibliotekarza: sygn. Gabinet Numizmatyczny sygn. Kat. 17650 (1 egz.)
No cover
Book
In basket
This item is available in one branch. Expand information to see details.
Dział
Zapytaj bibliotekarza: sygn. Gabinet Numizmatyczny sygn. III 18374 (1 egz.)
No cover
Book
In basket
This item is available in one branch. Expand information to see details.
Dział
Zapytaj bibliotekarza: sygn. Gabinet Numizmatyczny sygn. III 20059 (1 egz.)
No cover
Book
In basket
This item is available in one branch. Expand information to see details.
Dział
Ask the librarian about the availability of copies: sygn. Gabinet Numizmatyczny sygn. III 9768 (1 egz.)
No cover
Book
In basket
This item is available in one branch. Expand information to see details.
Dział
Ask the librarian about the availability of copies: sygn. Gabinet Numizmatyczny sygn. III 20156 (1 egz.)
No cover
Book
In basket
This item is available in one branch. Expand information to see details.
Dział
Zapytaj bibliotekarza: sygn. Gabinet Numizmatyczny sygn. III 18376, Kat. 15738 (2 egz.)
No cover
Book
In basket
This item is available in one branch. Expand information to see details.
Dział
Ask the librarian about the availability of copies: sygn. Gabinet Numizmatyczny sygn. III 20181 (1 egz.)
The item has been added to the basket. If you don't know what the basket is for, click here for details.
Do not show it again